Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,975Qualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM | ₹26,975 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28,325Qualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031Z0 DRUM | ₹28,325 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9330080
GEM/2026/B/7540803
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 6 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
14 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330080.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1778751539.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1778751555.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
Toner_1593a382-5b78-46d4-926d1778752117527_Diradmin_2019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].