Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | schedule-1 | SAKSHAM TRADERS | 11 | ₹30,735 |
| 2 | schedule-2 | Kosva Mechanical Works | 11 | ₹81,900 |
| 3 | schedule-3 | JKAS | 11 | ₹30,000 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Digital Locker
Digital Token DSC
Membrane of RO Filter Repair
Ideapad Slim 5 Ryzen 77735HS laptop
M S Offic 2024
Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus
9693216
GEM/2026/B/7862811
Two Packet Bid
Digital Locker,Digital Token DSC,Membrane of RO Filter Repair,Ideapad Slim 5 Ryzen 77735HS laptop,M
Bathinda, Punjab
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digital Locker | Digital Locker | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 15 |
| 2 | Digital Token DSC | Digital Token DSC | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 15 |
| 3 | Membrane of RO Filter Repair | Membrane of RO Filter Repair | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 15 |
| 4 | Ideapad Slim 5 Ryzen 77735HS laptop | Ideapad Slim 5 Ryzen 77735HS laptop | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 15 |
| 5 | M S Offic 2024 | M S Offic 2025 | 2 | Nos | Quick Heal Total Security Bathinda Antivirus | 15 |
| 6 | Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9693216.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
co-doc_2026-07-31-20-42-36_788a2159fe1d23d96866b1336572faba.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
co-csv_2026-07-31-20-42-36_c9b9db6e2f9f30984e782b42438c024b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].