Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹4.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Work order released |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,465
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Ashta
Nagar Palika Ashta
Construction of CC Drain at Ward No. 01 pile khadan public handpump to public toilet tak
2026_UAD_502822_1
191/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Palika Ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,465
4 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
13 May 2026
5 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of CC Drain at Ward No. 01 pile khadan public handpump to public toilet tak Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Drain at Ward No. 01 pile khadan public handpump to public toilet tak Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 4,46,280 | ₹4,46,280 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
document.rar
Tender Documents • 3.17 MB
BOQ_608695.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].