Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 14 1B EZRA STREET WORLD TRADE CENTER 9TH FLOOR EZRA STREET EZRA STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P2031H0 | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
8824476
GEM/2026/B/7097935
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Chhattisgarh; Korba
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Toner Cartridge | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P2031H0 | HSN not specified by seller | 125 pieces | 6,905 | 863,125 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Tarun Kumar Pandey 495452,Dipka Area SECL, PO- Dipka, Dist-Korba, CHHATTISGARH-495452,India | 125 | 60 days |
SECL DIPKA AREA, SECL DIPKA AREA , AREA GM OFFICE , MATERIALS MANAGEMENT WING , KORBA DISTRICT , CHHATTISGARH-, 495452, 2/9
₹18,000
7 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687747820567.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8824476.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCanxB_3f473492-97eb-459b-96c71770301957086_ib.karna@nic.in.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCanxB_3f473492-97eb-459b-96c71770301957086_ib.karna@nic.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].