Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
AL90436 KSB CV SPARES
9826024
GEM/2026/B/7978128
Single Packet Bid
BNR Stg2 DPCV Actuator Diaphragm-TH-HRSG,BNR stg2 FCV Actuator Diaphragm-TH-HRSG,Start Up Vent CV A
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BNR Stg2 DPCV Actuator Diaphragm-TH-HRSG | 5 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar FCV Actuator Diaphragm 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad -TH -H RSG | 126 |
| 2 | BNR stg2 FCV Actuator Diaphragm-TH-HRSG | 5 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal Alibag, District Raigad | 126 |
| 3 | Start Up Vent CV Act Diaphragm-TH-HRSG | 5 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar Overflow 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad V -V Act Pkg-TH -H RSG | 126 |
| 4 | Deareator Overflow V-V Act Pkg-TH-HRSG | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar DPCV Act Packing 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad Set-TH -H RSG | 126 |
| 5 | BNR Stg2 DPCV Act Packing set-TH-HRSG | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar FCV Act Packing 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad Set-TH -H RSG | 126 |
| 6 | BNR stg2 FCV Act Packing set-TH-HRSG | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal Alibag, District Raigad | 126 |
| 7 | Start Up Vent CV ACT. Packing St-TH-HRSG | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal Alibag, District Raigad | 126 |
| 8 | Deareator Over FL Act Diaphragm-TH-HRSG | 5 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 126 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_bid_10090436_2026-08-31-14-48-35_eaab17dd025d3444f79e689c0cd3c050.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-31-14-48-35_6e07a0d7a3647fe14d244404c23ebeac.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCM_080a450f-eeab-44db-b1ef1788168176283_RCF_THAL_PURCH27.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].