Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹32,095 24A AMEER NAGAR BALIKA VIDHAYALA MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹32,095 |
Tender Value
₹32,095
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 7:47 pmClosed
amoc Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Mild Steel
GEMC-511687700534557
GEMC-511687700534557
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| amoc Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Mild Steel | amoc / AMOC 03D | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 32,095 | 32,095 |
31 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700534557.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].