Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹28.5 LAccepted-Finance 01 VIP COLONY GUNA M P 473001 | GUNA | GUNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 473001 | ₹28.5 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance begin l1 |
| 2 | l2₹29.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.8 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance high amount quoted |
| 3 | l3₹31.3 LRejected-Finance 188 KIRAN NAGAR NEAR NIZAMUDDIN COLONY BHOPAL 462 022 | NA | NA | 462022 | ₹31.3 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance high amount quoted |
| 4 | l4₹31.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.7 L | l4 | Rejected-Finance high amount quoted |
| 5 | l5₹32.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.8 L | l5 | Rejected-Finance high amount quoted |
Tender Value
₹37.8 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SE RES JABALPUR
SE RES JABALPUR
SAMUDAIK BHAWAN NIRMAN KARYA MAYURVAN GRAM PANCHYAT KHMRAJETHU
2026_RES_525229_1
NIT NO. 07
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
CHHINDWARA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1RASHAN DUKAN NIRMAN KARYA | |||||
| 1.01 | SAMUDAIK BHAWAN NIRMAN KARYA MAYURVAN GRAM PANCHYAT KHMRAJETHU | - | Nos | 37,78,364 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.49 MB
TOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.79 MB
GSCHEDULE.pdf
Other Document • 1.91 MB
BOQ_632858.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].