Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹61,909
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - NIB 4th Floor Telephone Exchange
Saifabad
Hyderabad; Electrical System or Installation; As per ATC
9826674
GEM/2026/B/7978690
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - NIB 4th Floor Tele
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - NIB 4th Floor Telephone Exchange | - | - | - |
| Saifabad | - | - | - |
| Hyderabad; Electrical System or Installation; As per ATC | - | - | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICE CASH, O/O CGMT BSNL TELANGANA TELECOM CIRCLE, NAMPALLY STATION ROAD, HYDERABAD, (Accounts Officer Cash O/o Cgmt, Tt Circle, Hyderabad)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826674.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788173007.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788173037.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
1788173041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
1788173047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
1788173053.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
ATC36_ba23321e-cb9f-4b41-a0be1788173304297_EEEPMMBEZH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].