Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench 01 PAHARI BHOJPUR PAHARI BHOJPUR MIRZAPUR CUM VINDHYACHAL MIRZAPUR MIRZAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 231001 | MIRZAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 231001 | Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench | ₹9.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench (RDSO) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9036685
GEM/2026/B/7283570
Two Packet Bid
Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench (RDSO)
Madhya Pradesh; Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh; Tikamgarh; Tikamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench (RDSO) (Q3) | Harishchand LIDHORA KHAS TEHSIL Ahirawar 472331,MAIN MARKET LIDHORA DISTT-TIKAMGARH | 100 | 45 days |
cmo, LIDHORAKHAS, Urban Development and Environment Department, Real Estate Regulatory Authority Madhya, Pradesh ,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Lidhorakhas)
₹10,000
14 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9036685.pdf
GEM_BID
qr_2018-10-01-12-05-02_667dbb511366e6b96047eba4871c9a96.pdf
OTHER
scan_0001_2018-10-01-12-05-08_a5a91448f99b004cb90a9cbabae7f11e.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
qr_2018-10-01-12-05-02_667dbb511366e6b96047eba4871c9a96.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
scan_0001_2018-10-01-12-05-08_a5a91448f99b004cb90a9cbabae7f11e.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].