Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84.2 LQualified Make: AARTECH
Model: C&R PANELS
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel E 2 57 AASHIRWAD ARERA COLONY BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | Make: AARTECH
Model: C&R PANELS
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel | ₹84.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹84.3 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: 33KV CR1T
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel | Make: Unbrand
Model: 33KV CR1T
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel | ₹84.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 CrQualified Make: ASIAN
Model: ASPL
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel B17 ROOMA UPSIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA ROOMA KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 209402 UDYAM UP 43 0005685 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 209402 | Make: ASIAN
Model: ASPL
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel | ₹1.1 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 CrQualified Make: ultima
Model: USL/CRP/2026
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel B 3 BASEMENT DDA LOCAL SHOPPING COMPLEX MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I EAST DELHI DELHI 110091 UDYAM DL 02 0003796 07AAACU1741K1ZD R 05AAACU1741K1ZH M 09AAACU1741K1Z9 M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110091 | Make: ultima
Model: USL/CRP/2026
Title: 33kV Control and Relay Panel | ₹1.2 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹86,500
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
33kV Control and Relay Panel
9192828
GEM/2026/B/7417249
Two Packet Bid
33kV Control and Relay Panel
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹43 L
₹43 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33kV Control and Relay Panel | Dinesh Kumar 282007,Electricity Store Centre,132 KV Sub Station Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj Agra | 80 | 60 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER MM-1, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL), (Se Mm-1)
₹86,500
23 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9192828.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech-_specs-_for_33_kv_control_pannel_-new_2026-04-06-14-14-34_a443aba6e4627cfaf412f7a56148da96.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
TD33KVCRP_7747a5db-167f-4ef3-990a1776259173079_EE1MM1DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4206173.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].