Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
LPO 9 DRUGS 22 LINES
9354850
GEM/2026/B/7562977
Two Packet Bid
Montelukast 10 mg Tab,Hydroxyzine 10 mg Tab,NAcetyl Cysteine 200 mg per ml, 5 ml Ampoule,Clofazimin
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montelukast 10 mg Tab | 1,200 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 2 | Hydroxyzine 10 mg Tab | 840 | Tab | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 3 | NAcetyl Cysteine 200 mg per ml, 5 ml Ampoule | 120 | Amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 4 | Clofazimine 100 mg Cap | 1,920 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 5 | Bleomycin Sulpate or Chloride 15 mg inj | 12 | Amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 6 | Aripiprazole 10 mg Tab | 700 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 7 | Evening Primerose Oil 500 mg | 3,600 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 8 | Artesunate 60 mg Inj | 120 | Amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 9 | Adenosine 3 mg per ml, 2 ml Inj | 120 | Amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 10 | Protamine Sulphate 1percent, 5ml Inj | 18 | Amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9354850.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
specs_lpo_39_2026-05-20-12-35-22_6d56379d111de63cdd2e6476bbd3db61.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file-28_2026-05-20-12-35-22_00099e3901140d0871e9a7371276067f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_58452c3c-2b48-457e-a37f1779261283178_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].