Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.9 LAccepted-Finance FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹20.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical disquilified as per 2C-E |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical disquilified as per 2C-F |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 03 JAMBHULVIHIR JAWHAR ROAD JAWHAR THANE MAHARASHTRA 401603 UDYAM MH 17 0114970 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401603 | - | - | Rejected-Technical disquilified as per 4.1.2 and 2-c-f |
Tender Value
₹20.9 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
3 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive engineer
ujani colony kumta naka solapur
REWINDING AND OF REPAIR STATOR CORE OF 6.6 KV,3-PH,50 HZ,750 RPM,1050 KW, SQUIRREL CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR OF VT-PUMP DUTY INCLUDING DISMANTLING, TRANSPORTATION, MATERIALS, LABOUR, WORKSHOP CHARGES, SUNDRY MATERIALS COMPLETE JO
2025_WRDMN_1221491_1
E TENDER NO 02 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
sina madha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,000
28 Jul 2026
24 Sept 2025
6 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
3 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Dattatraya Burungle Created Date/Time: 13-Oct-2025 03:22 PM Tender Title: E TENDER NO 02 FOR 2025-26 Tender ID: 2025_WRDMN_1221491_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Solapur
Name of Work- REWINDING AND OF REPAIR STATOR CORE OF 6.6 KV,3-PH,50 HZ,750 RPM,1050 KW, SQUIRREL CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR (SR.NO.49181A404-11-5) OF VT-PUMP DUTY INCLUDING DISMANTLING, TRANSPORTATION, MATERIALS, LABOUR, WORKSHOP CHARGES, SUNDRY MATERIALS COMPLETE JOB AND RE-ERECT ING MOTOR ON PUMP WITH TESTING AND TRIAL WITH SPECIFIED WARRANTY PERIOD AS PER DETAILS OF SPECIFICATION AT SINA MADHA LIFT LRRIGATION SCHEME.
Contract No: E Tender Notice No.02 for 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 K.R.ENTERPRISES (GSTN-27AGHPR3687D1Z2) BID ID -6886635 2093720.00 -.10 2091626.28 Twenty Lakh Ninty One Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: K.R.ENTERPRISES(2091626.28)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: E TENDER NO 02 FOR 2025-26 Tender ID: 2025_WRDMN_1221491_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 K.R.ENTERPRISES (BID ID -6886635) 2091626.28 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].