Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified CHOWK MOHALLA DABOH DISTRICT BHIND M P 456010 | DABOH | BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified 0 VILLAGE JAMUH ROZA SITAPUR ROAD BANTHRA SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LQualified 0 ARPITA COLONY NANAKHEDA UJJAIN UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Primary Coagulant Agent
8992106
GEM/2026/B/7244618
Two Packet Bid
Primary Coagulant Agent
Katni, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primary Coagulant Agent | - | 30,000 | - |
Nagar Parishad Kymore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Amit Sharma)
₹10,000
13 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8992106.pdf
GEM_BID
primary_coagulant_agent_specification_2026-01-08-15_2026-02-12-16-39-59_30577661b7023a237e490a5138b23bd4.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].