Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | ₹11.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | ₹14.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹14.7 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL N 3 ADDITIONAL MIDC ADDITIONAL MIDC SATARA MAHARASHTRA 415004 INDIA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415004 | Make: Unbrand
Model: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | ₹14.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
9527831
GEM/2026/B/7717533
Two Packet Bid
CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CALANDRIA FOR SUGAR MILL | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | 75 days |
THE BAGHPAT COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL LTD, MEERUT ROAD BAGHPT, (The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd)
₹30,000
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527831.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
atc_2026-06-27-13-13-55_01209f8db340bb6bdb3b3be318bb4a4e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.76 MB
1782546398.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
ATC_8fec6f93-7715-45a4-bb8b1782547013352_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].