Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Oct 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SC380010131 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7215 B.MP
SC380010130 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7209 B.MP
SC380160192 Bearing 22217CK with sleeve H317
SC380160189 Bearing 22207CK with sleeve H307
SC380160190 Bearing 22211CK with sleeve H311
SC380160191 Bearing 22215CK with sleeve H315
9839070
GEM/2026/B/7989657
Two Packet Bid
SC380010131 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7215 B.MP,SC380010130 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7209 B.
Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
CGM/MM, Materials Management, NLC India Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Unit Head)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC380010131 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7215 B.MP | ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7215 B.MP | 36 | NOS | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
| 2 | SC380010130 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7209 B.MP | ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING 7209 B.MP | 36 | NOS | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
| 3 | SC380160192 Bearing 22217CK with sleeve H317 | Bearing 22217CK with sleeve H317, locking star washer and lock nut for Conveyor feeder drive shaft 75 mm dia. | 24 | SET | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
| 4 | SC380160189 Bearing 22207CK with sleeve H307 | Bearing 22207CK with sleeve H307, star locking washer and lock nut for Pressure roller 30 mm dia.. | 40 | SET | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
| 5 | SC380160190 Bearing 22211CK with sleeve H311 | Bearing 22211CK with sleeve H311, star lock washer and lock nut. | 24 | SET | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
| 6 | SC380160191 Bearing 22215CK with sleeve H315 | Bearing 22215CK with sleeve H315, star washer and lock nut for sub pulley shaft 50 mm dia. | 16 | SET | Sivaprakash Sivalingam 607807,The Sub Stores, Neyveli New Thermal Power Project(NNTPP),NLC India Limited, Block-29,Neyveli | 240 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
37016542_atc_document_2026-09-02-17-46-09_ce3ee1cc859087784cc94dff5e5d0963.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
37016542_boq_excell_2026-09-02-17-46-09_30845c7c97bd206f7326b4be23a03df8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .