Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹39.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹56.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹56.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | rajkumar kukreja L1 | VINAY KUMAR NAGPURE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SHOP | |||||
| 1.01 | MGM SHOP NO. 6 | 1 | Nos | 33,05,525 ₹39,00,519.5 Lowest | 47,50,000 ₹56,05,000 |
Tender Value
₹32.8 L
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
MGM SCHOOL SHOPING COMPLEX SHOP NO.6
2026_UAD_516223_1
S.N.3402/REVENUE/BALAGHAT DATE 15/06/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
10950 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹3.3 L
17 Aug 2026
20 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
24 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SHOP | |||||
| 1.01 | MGM SHOP NO. 6 | 1 | Nos | 32,80,900 | ₹32,80,900 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.49 MB
SHOP_6.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.47 MB
BOQ_621827.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].