Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As
9810293
GEM/2026/B/7964809
Two Packet Bid
12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification
Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As | Ramesh Chandra Paul 193222,SHQ BSF KUPW ARA NEAR DISTRICT JAILKUPW ARA (J&K) | 1 | - |
DIG, KUPWARA, JAMMU AND KASHMIR, Central Armed Police Forces, Border Security Force (BSF), Ministry of Home, Affairs, (Dig Shq Bsf Kupwara)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810293.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
12-w-led-ssl-specifications_2019-09-08-22-54-32_45dcc19c78270d0b84587da35ca6b7a4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .