Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
E.E.N.H.DN.PEN
E.E.N.H.DN.PEN Near Private Highschool Pen 402 107.
Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Operation And Maintenance of Centralized Control And Monitoring System (CCMS) for Highway Lighting on National Highways under the Jurisdiction of National Highway Circle, Nagpur in the State of Maharasht
2026_MoRTH_923721_1
No. NHD/PEN/AB/TC/1998/ Dated 25.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
365 days
PEN
BHARAT KOSH TENDER FEE POWER OF ATTORNEY BID SECURITY GST REVERSE MECHANISM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
BHAARATKOSH.GOV.IN
₹5 L
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026 - 15 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Description | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Centralized Control & Monitoring System (CCMS) conforming to the Technical Specifications of the RFP under Section-IV (Technical Bid), including but not limited to:
a) CCMS Feeder Panel (3-Phase) with enclosure, pole-mounted or ground/stand-mounted, and accessories etc.
b) CCMS Controller / RTU / Gateway with GPRS/GSM communication
c) 3-Phase DLMS compliant Energy Meter
d) Protection devices (MCCB/MCB/ELCB/SPD, relays, contactors, etc.)
e) Antenna, wiring, earthing, and all hardware accessories
f) Web-based Central Control & Monitoring Software | 319 | Per CCMS | 84 | ₹26,796 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
Bharatkosh.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
BOQ_970692.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .