Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,400 431 P4 BRAHMA NAGAR COLONY ITI WARD NO 31 JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 UDYAM JH 19 0004594 09FYUPD8401B1ZD R 20FYUPD8401B1ZT G | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | ₹1,400 |
Tender Value
₹1,400
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 7:49 pmClosed
MENGINER NA Pliers
Pincers And Nippers
GEMC-511687797054348
GEMC-511687797054348
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MENGINER NA Pliers,Pincers And Nippers | MENGINER / Pliers long nose 200 mm | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 700 | 1,400 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687797054348.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].