Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,060Qualified Make: NA
Model: Log book for control maintenance unit | Make: NA
Model: Log book for control maintenance unit | ₹18,060 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,170Qualified Make: NA
Model: Log book of 200 pages in A3 size 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: Log book of 200 pages in A3 size | ₹18,170 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18,900Qualified Make: SEMWAL
Model: NOTE PAD 100 LVS | Make: SEMWAL
Model: NOTE PAD 100 LVS | ₹18,900 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18,172
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9329717
GEM/2026/B/7540465
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),Register (V2)
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9329717.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].