Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 LAccepted-AOC ATURIA BADURIA NORTH 24 PARGANAS PIN 743427 | BADURIA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743427 | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.3 LRejected-Finance E 9 SARATPALLI P O MIDNAPORE DIST PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹11.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹11.3 L
EMD Value
₹22,700
Closing Date
14 Sept 2018, 6:30 pmClosed
Executive officer Alipurduar I PS
O/o Executive officer alipurduar I PS , Panchkolguri , Alipurduar
Construction of Boulder netting bandh from NH- 31 to mosafer mia on West side of baladangi river for the year 2017-2018 at part no. 12/34 and under Patlakhawa GP with in Alipurduar -I Panchayat Samity.
2018_ZPHD_187244_3
WB/APD/APD-I/EO-ET/01/2018-19
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
Alipurduar I PS
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹22,700
31 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2018
17 Sept 2018
23 Aug 2018
14 Sept 2018
23 Aug 2018
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].