Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.6 LAccepted-AOC 61 LAALA LAJPAT RAI COLONY BHOPAL M P 462023 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | ₹24.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Low Rates Quoted |
| 2 | L2₹28.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Rates Quoted |
| 3 | L3₹33.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹33.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High Rates Quoted |
Tender Value
₹25.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,298
Closing Date
7 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Pawan Mehra
ISBT Parisar, Verma Travels Office 1st Flore, Bhopal (M.P.) - 462001
Supply of cables for Park maintenance, Bhopal.
2024_UAD_356074_1
2020220566
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
15 days
ISBT Parisar, Verma Travels Office 1st Flore, Bhop
As per tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,298
14 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2024
9 Aug 2024
8 Jul 2024
7 Aug 2024
8 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PAWAN MEHRA Created Date/Time: 28-Aug-2024 03:09 PM Tender Title: Supply of cables for Park maintenance, Bhopal. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_356074_1
Tender Inviting Authority : Bhopal Municipal Corporation
Name of Work : Supply of cables for Park maintenance, Bhopal.
Estimate No. : 2020220566
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 JAINAWIN SALES (GSTN-23AASPJ8698R1ZD) BID ID -1070662 2573000.000 29.700 3337181.000 Thirty Three Lakh Thirty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Eighty One
2.00 GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS (GSTN-23AGGPM5882L1ZY) BID ID -1072417 2573000.000 9.800 2825154.000 Twenty Eight Lakh Twenty Five Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Four
3.00 SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE (GSTN-23AELPA9944A1ZT) BID ID -1072716 2573000.000 -4.500 2457215.000 Twenty Four Lakh Fifty Seven Thousand Two Hundred and Fifteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE(2457215.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Supply of cables for Park maintenance, Bhopal. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_356074_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE 2457215.000 L1
2 GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS 2825154.000 L2
3 JAINAWIN SALES 3337181.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].