Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹49.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹49.8 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l2₹84.4 LRejected-Finance 57P APEE AUTOMOBILES PVT LTD KOKAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KOKAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KOKAR RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹84.4 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical BAZAR TAND KANKE RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 829205 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Non Responsive |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | APEE AUTOMOBILES PRIVATE LIMITED H1 | M/S KALI PRASAD KATARUKA AND SONS H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Request for Proposal for Procurement of Push Cart Fitted with Bins for Manual Sweeping. | |||||
| 1.01 | Request for Proposal for Procurement of Push Cart Fitted
with Bins for Manual Sweeping. | 270 | Nos | 31,250 ₹84,37,500 | 18,450 ₹49,81,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
ADDL. ADMINISTRATOR
RMC
Request for proposal for procurement of push cart fitted with bins for manual sweeping
2025_UDD_108130_1
755/SANITATION 2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
RMC RANCHI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹60,000
7 Mar 2026
24 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
24 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
24 Dec 2025
Amount
Request for Proposal for Procurement of Push Cart Fitted with Bins for Manual Sweeping.
Request for Proposal for Procurement of Push Cart Fitted with Bins for Manual Sweeping.
M/S KALI PRASAD KATARUKA AND SONS (BID ID -697094)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
BOQ_146040.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].