Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13.0 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TURNKEY INSTRUMENTATION
9845579
GEM/2026/B/7995373
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0001 INCLUDING GST,SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0002 INCLUDING GST,SUPPLY FOR
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
SR MANAGER, NOIDA, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Arnav Ranjan)
₹13.0 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0001 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0001 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 2 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0002 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0002 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 3 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0003 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0003INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 4 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0004 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0004 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 5 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0005 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0005 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 6 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0006 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0006 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 7 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0007 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0007 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 8 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0008 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0008 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 9 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0009 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0009 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
| 10 | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0010 INCLUDING GST | SUPPLY FOR MR ITEM No. 1.0010 INCLUDING GST | 1 | Nos | pmceil2 | 210 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845579.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.03 MB
tender1of2_2026-09-03-19-32-13_27d8140a55d2c87cac8afc9af7316b97.pdf
BOQ • 20.85 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-03-19-32-13_0004e68b5d6021e76f4482fe7f675e1e.csv
BOQ • 0.03 MB
1788444416.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
TENDER2OF2_6259a4b0-9e8d-4ad2-af591788444841839_pmceil2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .