Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹17.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹17.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 244 Date 10-07-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹18.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹18.4 LRejected-Finance DM 170 SUKHLIYA GRAM INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | 4₹18.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.6 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,600
Closing Date
10 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Laying of Paver Block on Footpath from Pre School to Nanaksar Dhaba in Ward No. 29 under Zone No. 07
2025_UAD_443232_1
64/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,600
30 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2025
12 Sept 2025
12 Aug 2025
10 Sept 2025
12 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 18-Sep-2025 03:19 PM Tender Title: Laying of Paver Block on Footpath from Pre School to Nanaksar Dhaba in Ward No. 29 under Zone No. 07 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_443232_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ADAMYA INFRASTRUCTURE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1338758 1946295.00 -4.69 1855013.76 Eighteen Lakh Fifty Five Thousand Thirteen
2.00 Gulani Infrastructures Private Limited (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1337724 1946295.00 -6.50 1819785.83 Eighteen Lakh Ninteen Thousand Seven Hundred and Eighty Five
3.00 Omkaar Construction (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1331973 1946295.00 -12.12 1710404.05 Seventeen Lakh Ten Thousand Four Hundred and Four
4.00 Pandit Associates and Developers (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1337016 1946295.00 -5.49 1839443.40 Eighteen Lakh Thirty Nine Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Omkaar Construction(1710404.05)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Laying of Paver Block on Footpath from Pre School to Nanaksar Dhaba in Ward No. 29 under Zone No. 07 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_443232_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Omkaar Construction (BID ID -1331973) 1710404.05 L1
2 Gulani Infrastructures Private Limited (BID ID -1337724) 1819785.83 L2
3 Pandit Associates and Developers (BID ID -1337016) 1839443.40 L3
4 ADAMYA INFRASTRUCTURE (BID ID -1338758) 1855013.76 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].