Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹10.7 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Superintending Engineer R and B NH Circle NZB
O o Superintending Engineer R and B NH Circle Nizamabad
Periodic Renewals of Armoor-Jagtial-Mancherial section of NH-63 from Km 28/000 to 31/000 Km 37/000 to 38/000 Km 41/000 to 42/000 Km 45/000 to 47/000 and 51/300 to 55/400
2026_MoRTH_924833_1
SE(R and B)/NH/NZB/05/2026-27 Dt 03.09.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
R and B NH Division Perkit
As per bid document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹11,800
NHAI
₹10.7 L
O o Superintending Engineer R and B NH Circle NZB
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grand Total of BOQ | 1 | Job | 5,32,09,902 | ₹5,32,09,902 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BidDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
BOQ_971860.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .