Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-AOC 69 2 BRINDABAN MULLICK LANE KADAMTALA HOWRAH | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,555
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
AMTA, HOWRAH
CONSTRUCTION OF A PCC ROAD FROM TARAK SINGH HOUSE TO SHYAM BAR HOUSE IN PURBA SINGH PARA Under Anulia Gram Panchayat under Amta-I Panchyat Samity, Amta, Howrah, under APAS FUND. Scheme Id APAS/01/182/261/0008
2025_ZPHD_970837_39
WB/HOW/AMTA-I/NIET/5410/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AMTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,555
25 Aug 2026
12 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
12 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
12 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].