Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,951
Closing Date
6 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
brajeshkaushal
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II NEAR H.N. 309 TO BEEKANER SWEETS ROHIT NAGAR MAIN ROAD W-52 Z-13
2023_UAD_311865_1
2020216711
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II N
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,951
14 Aug 2026
27 Sept 2023
9 Oct 2023
27 Sept 2023
6 Oct 2023
27 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: BRAJESH KAUSHAL Created Date/Time: 29-Dec-2023 01:17 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II NEAR H.N. 309 TO BEEKANER SWEETS ROHIT NAGAR MAIN ROAD W-52 Z-13 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_311865_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II NEAR H.N. 309 TO BEEKANER SWEETS ROHIT NAGAR MAIN ROAD W-52 Z-13
Contract No: 2020216711
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 995064.000 -18.880 807195.917 Eight Lakh Seven Thousand One Hundred and Ninty Five
2.00 ADITYA INFRACON(GSTN-NA) 995064.000 -2.780 967401.221 Nine Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Four Hundred and One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(807195.917)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT ROHIT NAGAR PHASE II NEAR H.N. 309 TO BEEKANER SWEETS ROHIT NAGAR MAIN ROAD W-52 Z-13 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_311865_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 807195.917 L1
2 ADITYA INFRACON 967401.221 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].