Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹4.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.3 L | L 1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 127 GRAM BIR MUNDI DISTT KHANDWA M P 450100 | 450100 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PO BAKAL THE BAHORIBAND DIST KATNI | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,420
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
wrd colony katni
Reconstruction of CD of Rampatan Tank
2026_WRD_504246_1
Reconstruction of CD of Rampatan Tank, Block Bahoriband Distt. Katni proposed under Annual Repair.
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
270 days
bahoriband
please refer tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,420
23 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Reconstruction work of CD of Rampatan Tank | 1 | Nos | 4,70,991 | ₹4,70,991 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
RampatanTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.60 MB
BOQRampatan.xls
Additional Documents • 0.21 MB
16.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].