Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Real Time PCR Kits (V2) (Q2)
9707240
GEM/2026/B/7874841
Two Packet Bid
Real Time PCR Kits (V2)
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Real Time PCR Kits (V2) (Q2) | Puneet Arora 110029,OFFICE OF THE MEDICALSUPERINTENDENT SAFDARJUNG HOSPITALNEW DELHI-110029 | 500 | 365 days |
Director, VMMC and SJH, Safdarjung Hospital, Department of Health and Family Welfare, Central Health Service Ministry of Health and, Family Welfare, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Director, Vmmc And Sjh)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9707240.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
INTEGRITY_364f8f3f-7fab-4caa-89fd1786544763102_medicalstoredrugs@sjh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
MII_10009d93-e4e0-47ac-adda1786544738610_medicalstoredrugs@sjh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .