Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV Substation Bilari; Replacement work of 36KV Circuit Breaker Vacuum Intterupter; Service Provider
9049719
GEM/2026/B/7295106
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV Substation B
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049719.pdf
GEM_BID
1772092817.pdf
OTHER
1772092820.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772092817.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].