Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GENR SET 58.5 KVA
9835416
GEM/2026/B/7986369
Two Packet Bid
GENR SET 58.5 KVA
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹6 L
₹6 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENR SET 58.5 KVA | Pune | 1 | 45 days |
Commanding Officer, 108 Engr Regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Abhinav Rawat)
₹37,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specifications_2026-09-02-11-35-31_4a7a54fa57bdbe0a4d0961bbf537426a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.96 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].