Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,444
Closing Date
16 Jul 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
dceshailendra_shrivastava
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN NEAR 12 DAFTAR, NURANI MAZJID AND BEHIND JAL SANSADHAN OFFICE AND OTHER WARD 25 ZONE 21 (six CALL)
2023_UAD_312378_6
2020217373
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
SANSADHAN OFFICE AND OTHER WARD 25 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,444
13 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2024
18 Jul 2024
10 Jul 2024
16 Jul 2024
10 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHAILENDRA SHRIVASTAVA Created Date/Time: 29-Aug-2024 05:16 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN NEAR 12 DAFTAR, NURANI MAZJID AND BEHIND JAL SANSADHAN OFFICE AND OTHER WARD 25 ZONE 21 (six CALL) Tender ID: 2023_UAD_312378_6
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN NEAR 12 DAFTAR, NURANI MAZJID AND BEHIND JAL SANSADHAN OFFICE AND OTHER WARD 25 ZONE 21
Contract No: 2020217373
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) BID ID -1057578 844356.000 -2.000 827468.880 Eight Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(827468.880)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN NEAR 12 DAFTAR, NURANI MAZJID AND BEHIND JAL SANSADHAN OFFICE AND OTHER WARD 25 ZONE 21 (six CALL) Tender ID: 2023_UAD_312378_6
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 827468.880 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].