Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC 34 ABIRAMI GARDEN CHINNATHIRIPATHI PO SALEM 636 008 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636008 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance NO 12 4TH STREET ASTALAKSHMI NAGAR VELACHERY CHENNAI 600 042 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600042 | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 30 OPP ALOK PRESS GHATI BADBHUNJA CHAMELI ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not Suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AIRTECH ENGINEERS L2 | Saravana Engineers L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 4/2 way dual coil solenoid valve for HAG-110 V AC as per Section VII technical specification
Make: Asco or Avcon or equivalent | 4 | Nos | 2,91,680 ₹3,44,182.4 | 2,74,780 ₹3,24,240.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,300
Closing Date
7 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS/TUTICORIN
4by2 way dual coil solenoid valve for HAG 110 V AC
2025_EB_605208_1
CE/TTPS/3978-S
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
90 days
SE/PA
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,300
Yes
9 Apr 2026
17 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
17 Sept 2025
7 Oct 2025
17 Sept 2025
4/2 way dual coil solenoid valve for HAG-110 V AC as per Section VII technical specification Make: Asco or Avcon or equivalent
AIRTECH ENGINEERS (BID ID -1476230)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_723380.pdf
techsummary_723380.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BOQ_723380.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].