Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.1 LAccepted-AOC SONALI APARTMENT MORE MARG LANE NO 6 PRABHAT ROAD PUNE 411 004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | ₹12.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LRejected-AOC BLOCK NO 13 YASHWANT NAGAR NEAR YAGULWAR SCHOOL SOLAPUR 3 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MAHARASHTRA MH MAHARASHTRA | WASHIM | MAHARASHTRA | 444105 | - | - | Rejected-Technical condition not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dist Solaur
providing and carrying out dewatering of low level bucket (EDA) of Ujjani dam at Bhimanagar for inspection purposes
2026_CWRDP_1280709_1
E Tender 5 2025-26 (Second Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,000
8 Jun 2026
23 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
providing and carrying out dewatering of low level bucket (EDA) of Ujjani dam at Bhimanagar for inspection purposes
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_2203189.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
DTP5.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.18 MB
pdf5coor.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].