Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT
9494784
GEM/2026/B/7688166
Two Packet Bid
Spring Washer BBBBChampion makeSSSS,L and T Mirenda Blade quoted previlling Power Hexsaw Blade,High
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spring Washer BBBBChampion makeSSSS | Spring Washer BBBB/Champion make/SSSS 1/2inch | 4,000 | No | Hasan Agha T Mirenda 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad Blade Quoted Previlling Power Hexsaw Blade | 365 | |
| 2 | L and T Mirenda Blade quoted previlling Power Hexsaw Blade | L & T Mirenda Blade quoted previlling Power Hexsaw Blade | 2 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 365 | |
| 3 | High Tensile Bolt and Nut | High Tensile Bolt & Nut (Unbrako make) | 300 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 365 | |
| 4 | S.S. Bolt and Nut | S.S. Bolt and Nut | 500 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 365 | |
| 5 | M.S. Bolt and Nut Best Quality | M.S. Bolt and Nut (Best Quality) A | 2,200 | Kg | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494784.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-06-19-17-06-36_e8a9c7e9f9cfec0f5c3f19559b9ce364.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
supply_of_nut_bolt_2026-06-19-17-06-36_d61cb5062faad6ff43843a415f2ea376.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_96e344f2-5c75-48e4-bb1e1781869526661_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].