Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 PLOT NO 190 3270 PANA BARAZ SAHI METRO STUDIO LANE BACKSIDE OF ANAND PLAZA LAXMI SAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0002492 21AERPN2344B1ZW B G R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 PLOT NO 455 BHABANI SANKAR DEBATA PLO NO 455 77520 BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751007 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 PLOT NO 84 JHARPADA BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 072 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9582667
GEM/2026/B/7765852
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Mayurbhanj, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | LAXMAN PATRA 757001,Officeofthe District and Sessions Judge Mayurbhanj Baripada At/po Baripada Dist:Mayurbhanj Pin :757001 | 25 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9582667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1783588773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].