Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF HOSE TRAINING BAY AT FFTF Similar Category AMC/CMC of Fire Detection
Fire Alarm
Fire Hydrant and Sprinkler System
9819755
GEM/2026/B/7972890
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF HOSE TRAINING BAY AT FFTF
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF HOSE TRAINING BAY AT FFTF Similar Category AMC/CMC of Fire Detection | - | - | - |
| Fire Alarm | - | - | - |
| Fire Hydrant and Sprinkler System | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819755.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787977757.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1787977884.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1787977934.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1787978033.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
1787978270.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].