Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X130
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X150
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X100
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X110
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X170
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X75
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X100
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X85
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X65
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X75
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M16X50
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M16X70
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M16X90
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M30X130
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M30X170
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M30X200
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X140
BUSH M24 ID-27MM OD- 50MM L-50MM
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M27X140
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M27X160
BUSH M27 ID-30MM OD-55MM L-50MM
9827478
GEM/2026/B/7979368
Two Packet Bid
HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X130,HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X150,HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WAS
Etah, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹7 L
Dy. CAO, CFA and BO, Jawaharpur TPS, Malawan, Etah, Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited (UPRVUNL), Lucknow,, (Dy. Cao, Cfa And Bo, Jtps)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X130 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER AND BUSH M24X130 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9, WASHER M24A C45- IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 750 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 2 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X150 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER AND BUSH M24X150 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9, WASHER M24A C45- IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 380 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 3 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X100 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M24X100 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9,WASHER M24A C45 IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 32 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 4 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X110 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M24X110 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9, WASHER M24A C45 IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 40 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 5 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X170 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER AND BUSH M24X170 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9,WASHER M24A C45- IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 200 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 6 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M24X75 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M24X75 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9,WASHER M24A C45 IS6649, Bolt Head Thickness- 14.5 mm (+1 mm tolerance) and Wrench Size across bolt head flat is equal to 40 mm (+1 mm tolerance). | 140 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 7 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X100 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M20X100 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9 | 176 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 8 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X85 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M20X85 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9 | 112 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 9 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X65 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M20X65 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9 | 124 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
| 10 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and WASHER M20X75 | HSS BOLT WITH NUT and DOUBLE WASHER M20X75 IS 3757 + IS 6623, GRADE-10.9 | 24 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827478.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
tech_specs_2026-08-31-18-16-56_84aa5b1c3491fe51e8571cb5483aef9f.pdf
BOQ • 0.43 MB
chp_boq_item_2026-08-31-18-16-56_0e8159529b9467d797f47d9b531eb524.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_37945320-5726-4151-8bb11788182032170_buyer23.uprvu.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .