Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance 32 SUNDAR NAGAR PIPLAHI BHEL BHOPAL | -15.21% | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.75% | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,520
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Y S THAKUR
O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WAINGANGA DIVISION BALAGHAT
Reconstruction of damaged sluice at ch. 07 of KAMTHEE minor tank
2026_WRD_511217_1
2026_WRD_511217
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
KAMTHEE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,520
Yes
29 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reconstruction of damaged sluice at ch. 07 of KAMTHEE minor tank | - | nos | 5,26,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.94 MB
511217.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.63 MB
BOQ_618708.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].