Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Subodh Srivastava
2A INS 02 AWADH VIHAR YOJNA AMAR SHAHEED PATH NEAR MEDANTA HOSPITAL LUCKNOW 226002
Procurement of counterweight for installation in I type suspension pilot string in 800KV HVDC Champa-Kurukshetra Bi-pole line under Auraiya and Mainpuri TLM
NR3/NT/G-HF/DOM/K00/26/10929
Limited
Electrical - All
Buy
Mainpuri
₹12,500
₹42,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
GeM-Bidding-9794334_(FLOATED).pdf
pdf • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .