Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,929.90accepted-aoc | ₹16,929.90 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 7:30 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
DR YALLAPPA
08792596496
8792596496
procurement of drugs at ggh shahapur
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2374
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2374
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS District Health and Family Welfare Office Yadgiri
4 documents required · 0 mandatory · 4 optional
AS PER TENDER BOOKLET
₹500
₹17,500
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
SHP_GGHINJ DICLO 3 ML
SHP_GGHINJ DIAZEPAM
SHP_GGHIV D 25%
SHP_GGHIV DNS 500 ML
SHP_GGHINJ DEXONA
SHP_GGHIV RL 500 ML
SHP_GGHTAB CIPRO 500 MG
SHP_GGHINJ CEFOTAXIME 500 GM
SHP_GGHINJ CEFOTAXIME 1 GM
SHP_GGHSYP CEFIXIME 100 ML
SHP_GGHTAB CEFIXIME 200 MG
SHP_GGHTAB AZITHRONMYCIN 500 MG
SHP_GGHTAB AZITHRONMYCIN 250 MG
SHP_GGHINJ ATROPINE
SHP_GGHTAB AMOX 500 MG
SHP_GGHTAB AMOX 625 MG
SHP_GGHINJ ADRENALINE
SHP_GGHINJ AMIKACIN 500 MG
SHP_GGHINJ AMIKACIN 250 MG
SHP_GGHGLOVES 6.5
SHP_GGHSYRING 2 ML
SHP_GGHINJ OXYTOCIN
SHP_GGHVDLR KIT
SHP_GGHINJ TRANEXAMIC ACID
SHP_GGHINJ TRAMADOL
SHP_GGHDRIP SET PEDIATRIC
SHP_GGHSYRING 5 ML
SHP_GGHDRIP SET
SHP_GGHIV CANNULA 22 G
SHP_GGHIV CANNULA 20 G
SHP_GGHIV CANNULA 24 G
SHP_GGHIV NS 500 ML
SHP_GGHIV NS 100 ML
SHP_GGHTAB RANITIDINI 150 MG
SHP_GGHINJ RANITIDINI
SHP_GGHPOVIDONE SOLUTION 10 %
SHP_GGHINJ PIPZO 4.5 MG
SHP_GGHINJ VITAMIN K
SHP_GGHSYP PCT 250 MG
SHP_GGHIV METRO 100 ML
SHP_GGHINJ ONDAM
SHP_GGHTAB OMEZ
SHP_GGHIV MANNITOL 100 ML
SHP_GGHINJ HYDROCORTISONE
SHP_GGHINJ DICYCLOMINE
SHP_GGHTranexamic Acid Tablet
SHP_GGHMidazolam Injection 1 mg/ml 1x5ml vial
SHP_GGHLabetalol Injection
SHP_GGHHyoscine Butylbromide Injection
SHP_GGHCalcium Gluconate Injection
SHP_GGHKetamine Injection
SHP_GGHDressing Bandage and Gauze with Band-Aid 1x1
SHP_GGHSodium Hypochlorite Solution 10% 1x1liter bottle
SHP_GGHWIDAL KIT NA 1x1
SHP_GGHCetirizine Syrup
SHP_GGHBlood Sugar test strips NA 1x50
SHP_GGHBlood Grouping Kit
SHP_GGHVitamin B Complex Capsule
SHP_GGHDinoprostone Gel
SHP_GGHBlood Transfusion Set
SHP_GGHADHESIVE TAPE
SHP_GGHSYP SALBUTAMOL
SHP_GGHCAT GUT NO 1-0
SHP_GGHCAT GUT NO 1
SHP_GGHVICKRIL NO 2-0
SHP_GGHVICKRIL NO 1
SHP_GGHLignocaine and Adrenaline Injection
SHP_GGHSYP AMOXYCILLIN & POTASSIUN
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
SHAHAPUR DRUGS TENDER.docx
Tender Document • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].