Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | savi kumar roy L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Auction of shop | ||||
| 1.01 | Auction of shop no. 28 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Reserved for SC) | 1 | Nos | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,800
Closing Date
2 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL HATTA DISTT DAMOH
Auction of shop no. 28 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Reserved for SC)
2025_UAD_423500_1
272-28 Dt 14-05-2025
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Lump-sum
10950 days
HATTA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,800
17 Aug 2026
15 May 2025
4 Jun 2025
15 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
15 May 2025
Auction of shop
Auction of shop no. 28 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Reserved for SC)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].