Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,308
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CELL 1.2V/180 AH NI-CD
TYPE 24 NOS
9693447
GEM/2026/B/7863013
Two Packet Bid
CELL 1.2V/180 AH NI-CD, TYPE 24 NOS
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CELL 1.2V/180 AH NI-CD | - | - | - |
| TYPE 24 NOS | - | - | - |
AOC, 4 Wg, Iaf, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account Agra)
₹19,308
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9693447.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
888_2026-08-01-09-09-58_5f7120689f9669b7841fe3d556f3f434.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].