Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.8 LQualified Make: THERMO SCIENTFIC
Model: Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer – INDIKO
Title: DRUG ANALYZER 71 1 1ST FLOOR SHIVAJI MARG NEW DELHI 110015 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110015 | Make: THERMO SCIENTFIC
Model: Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer – INDIKO
Title: DRUG ANALYZER | ₹30.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: LABTECH
Model: LabtechDrugAnalyzer
Title: DRUG ANALYZER | Make: LABTECH
Model: LabtechDrugAnalyzer
Title: DRUG ANALYZER | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUG ANALYZER
9087454
GEM/2026/B/7327494
Two Packet Bid
DRUG ANALYZER
Assam; Kamrup
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹1 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DRUG ANALYZER | Vineet Mahajan 781101,Changsari | 1 | 45 days |
AIIMS GUWAHATI EMD/SD, Guwahati, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Guwahati Emd/sd)
₹50,000
10 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087454.pdf
GEM_BID
specdoc_2026-03-06-17-53-36_3c9ab6065c947640c73b7fd22e4510de.pdf
SPECIFICATION
search.pdf
OTHER
SpecDoc_5ff45cb2-8311-468b-bc541772800812263_buyer.procurementaiims.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specdoc_2026-03-06-17-53-36_3c9ab6065c947640c73b7fd22e4510de.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
search.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
SpecDoc_5ff45cb2-8311-468b-bc541772800812263_buyer.procurementaiims.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].