Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Wall Fan
9813557
GEM/2026/B/7967547
Two Packet Bid
Wall Fan Type1,Wall Fan Type2,Circuit wiring,Supply of combined box with switch and socket,Fixing o
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹4 L
30%
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology, Jais Amethi, NA, The Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology (RGIPT) Jais Amethi Uttar Pradesh, Ministry of, Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Petroleum Technology)
₹33,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wall Fan Type1 | Wall Fan | 336 | nos | Rakesh Singh 229304,Bahadurpur, Mukhetia More, Post:Harbanshganj, Jais Amethi | 15 |
| 2 | Wall Fan Type2 | Wall Fan | 14 | nos | Rakesh Singh 229304,Bahadurpur, Mukhetia More, Post:Harbanshganj, Jais Amethi | 15 |
| 3 | Circuit wiring | Wiring | 3,500 | meter | Rakesh Singh 229304,Bahadurpur, Mukhetia More, Post:Harbanshganj, Jais Amethi | 15 |
| 4 | Supply of combined box with switch and socket | supply of switch and socket | 350 | nos | Rakesh Singh 229304,Bahadurpur, Mukhetia More, Post:Harbanshganj, Jais Amethi | 15 |
| 5 | Fixing of combined box with switch and socket | Fixing of combined box | 350 | nos | Rakesh Singh 229304,Bahadurpur, Mukhetia More, Post:Harbanshganj, Jais Amethi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813557.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
wall_fan_27-08-2026_2026-08-27-14-48-35_3fcb6788a80522d8fd57f18ab3260fe3.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-14-48-35_bfeb24f081961141592038bcf37f27fa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .