Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹8.4 LAccepted-AOC VILLAGE DEORA PO PACHAUR DISTT SINGRAULI M P | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486669 | ₹8.4 L Quoted ₹6.3 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L-2₹7.4 LRejected-Finance NEAR RADHA SWAMI SATSHANG HOUSE DHEKI WARD 30 DISTT SINGRAULI M P | ₹7.4 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,897
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Wiring Maintenance Nagar Nigam Awas G- Type H-Type And F- type IInd Call
2026_UAD_492357_1
2025/UAD/10583
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
365 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,897
16 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Works | |||||
| 1.01 | Wiring Maintenance Nagar Nigam Awas G- Type H-Type And F- type | 1 | Nos | 8,44,847 | ₹8,44,847 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Tenderdocs.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
BOQ_582973.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].