Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,149Admitted-Finance | ₹16,149 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ARADHNA TENT SUPPLIERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF TENT RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS | ||||
| 1.01 | सीलिंग 15/15 सादी | 1 | प्रति नग | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 1.02 | सीलिंग 15/15 झुमर | 1 | प्रति नग | 420 ₹420 Lowest |
| 1.03 | सीलिंग 15/15 विआईपी | 1 | प्रति नग | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 1.04 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 10 फिट | 1 | स्केर फीट | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 1.05 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 12 फिट | 1 | स्केर फीट | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 1.06 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 13 फिट | 1 | स्केर फीट | 6 ₹6 Lowest |
| 1.07 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 16 फिट | 1 | स्केर फीट | 6 ₹6 Lowest |
| 1.08 | कनात सादी | 1 | प्रति नग | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
| 1.09 | कनात विआईपी | 1 | प्रति नग | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
Nagar parisad Rajgarh dist Dhar MP
PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF TENT RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS 2nd call
2026_UAD_525393_2
NIT/2026/PWD/1702/27-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Rajgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF TENT RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS | |||||
| 1.01 | सीलिंग 15/15 सादी | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.02 | सीलिंग 15/15 झुमर | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.03 | सीलिंग 15/15 विआईपी | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.04 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 10 फिट | - | स्केर फीट | - | - |
| 1.05 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 12 फिट | - | स्केर फीट | - | - |
| 1.06 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 13 फिट | - | स्केर फीट | - | - |
| 1.07 | पाईप पाण्डाल 3 से अधिक 16 फिट | - | स्केर फीट | - | - |
| 1.08 | कनात सादी | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.09 | कनात विआईपी | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.90 MB
BOQ_632487.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].