Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹5.8 LQualified | ₹5.8 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
price brackup
9542038
GEM/2026/B/7729829
Two Packet Bid
a Clean all tubes superheater coils sidewalls roofs air heater tubes economizer tubes drum to drum
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | a Clean all tubes superheater coils sidewalls roofs air heater tubes economizer tubes drum to drum tu | AS PER ATC | 1 | comp work | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 2 | Thoroughly clean all tubes and headers of boilers No 1 2 and 3 | AS PER ATC | 1 | comp work | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 3 | Dismantle and clean the economizer tubes of boilers No 1 and 2 They are the | AS PER ATC | 1 | Lumsum | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 4 | Thoroughly clean the air heater tubes of boilers No 1 and 2 by brushing them and | AS PER ATC | 1 | Lumsum | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 5 | Thoroughly clean the air heater tubes of boiler No 3 | AS PER ATC | 1 | Lumsum | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boiler_cleaning_2026-07-01-11-38-54_4962ba035e560c2ea72fb1fbfc474785.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boiler_cl_csv_2026-07-01-11-38-54_174f26da71a05f0a3d816d2c8ed214ea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
pdf_7f120941-23df-46e4-be4f1782886610838_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].