Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,194
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Suresh Kumar Ahirwar
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Construction of C.C. Road and Paver Block Work at Chitrakoot Dham mandir Ward No. 56 Zone No. 12 file No. 74/26X3/6
2026_UAD_482876_1
MPGMC/74/26X3/6/Jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Jankarya Deparment
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,194
11 Aug 2026
16 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.81 MB
BOQ_567536.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.22 MB
Drawing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].